NSCAA All-Americans                            
    1941    Richard Geppart, Gordon Smith
    1943    Charles Stebbins
    1944    Jim Osborne Jr., Robert Roberts             
               Herbert Van Ingen, USMC
    1946    Al Bildner, Leland Fancher
    1950    Jackson Hall
    1951    Jackson Hall
    1952     Jackson Hall, John Rice
    1953    Bob Drawbaugh, Carl Hirsch
    1958    David Blake
    1962    Robert Mattoon, David Smoyer
    1967    Leon Myrianthopoulos
    1968    Charles Silcox
    1969    Charles Silcox
    1979    Paul Mott
    1990    Danny Sankar, John Milne
    1991    John Milne
    1992    Justin Head
    1994    Ian Saward
    1998    Bobby Meyer
    2008    Craig Henderson
    2009    Daniel Keat

Ivy League Players of the Year       
    1988    Doug MacGinnitie
    1992    Justin Head
    2008    Craig Henderson
    2011    Lucky Mkosana

Ivy League Rookies of the Year       
    1988    John Milne
    1992    David Moran
    2000    Matt LaBarre
    2002    Doug Carr
    2008    Lucky Mkosana

First Team All-Ivy Selections         
    1955    Clem Malin, Egil Stigum
    1956    Randy Malin
    1957    Randy Malin
    1958    Dave Blake, Jim Kennedy
    1959    Don Betterton
    1960    Steve Chase, John Stobo
    1961    Jerry Pepper, David Smoyer
    1962    David Smoyer, John Stobo
    1963    Ivars Bebris
    1964    Edwin Knapp
    1965    Pete Barber
    1966    Edmund Harvey, Bill Smoyer
    1967    Leon Myrianthopoulos
    1968    Charlie Silcox
    1969    Charlie Silcox
    1971    Rich Gifford
    1973    Frank Gallo
    1974    Bruce Bokor, Steve Papai
    1975    Bruce Bokor, Steve Papai
    1977    Lyman Missimer III
    1978    Paul Mott, Tom Ryan
    1979    Paul Mott
    1981    Tim May, Andy Krahling
    1983    Tom Heise
    1985    Jim Cisneros, Mark Sachleben
    1987    Vladdy Stanojevic, Fred Woodhouse
    1988    Yngvar Hvistendahl, Doug MacGinnitie, Andrew Shue
    1990    John Milne, Danny Sankar
    1991    John Milne
    1992    Justin Head, Ian Saward
    1993    Asa Marokus, Methembe Ndlovu, Ian Saward
    1994    Hunter Paschall, Ian Saward
    1996    Bobby Meyer
    1997    Bobby Meyer, Matt Nyman, Brendan Reidy
    1998    Bobby Meyer
    2000    Nick Magnuson
    2002    Scott Darci
    2003    Rob Daly
    2004    Rowan Anders, Mark Limpert, Oliver Harker-Smith
    2005    Rowan Anders, Lucas Richardson, P.J. Scheufele
    2006    Daniel Keat
    2007    Ale Frischeisen, Sean Milligan
    2008    Craig Henderson, Sean Milligan, Lucky Mkosana
    2009    Daniel Keat, Lucky Mkosana
    2010    Daniel Keat, Lucky Mkosana
    2011    Kevin Dzierzawski, Lucky Mkosana, Nick Pappas
    2012    Kevin Dzierawksi, Alex Adelabu  
    2013    Colin Skelly, Colin Heffron


Second Team All-Ivy Selections     
    1972    Frank Gallo
    1973    Bruce Bokor
    1974    Steve Alford
    1976    Tim Ehrsam, Charlie Krupanszky, Tom Ryan
    1977    Tom Ryan
    1980    Andy Krahling, Tim May
    1981    Steve D’Antonio, Tom Heise
    1982    Tom Heise
    1984    Mark Sachleben
    1986    Yngvar Hvistendahl, Julian Okwu, John Scott, Fred Woodhouse
    1987    Yngvar Hvistendahl, Doug MacGinnitie
    1988    John Milne,  Vladdy Stanojevic
    1989    John Milne.  Vladdy Stanojevic
    1990    Richie Graham, Justin Head, Fraser Leversedge
    1991    Jesse Bradley, Tommy Clark
    1992    Blaine LeGere, Geoff Wheeler, Brian Wiese
    1993    Brian Wiese
    1994    Blaine LeGere, Asa Marokus, Brian Wiese
    1995    Methembe Ndlovu, Hunter Paschall, Brendan Reidy
    1996    Methembe Ndlovu, Brendan Reidy
    1997    Chris Dedicik, Chris Pedrick, Zach Samol
    1998    Chris Dedicik, Matt Nyman, Chris Pedrick, Brendan Reidy,
    2000    Matt LaBarre, Scott Lish
    2001    Ben Gebre-Medhin, Damien Quinn
    2002    Doug Carr, Matt Miller
    2003    Oliver Harker-Smith
    2004    Scott Darci, Darnell Nance, Lucas Richardson, P.J. Scheufele
    2005    Darnell Nance
    2006    Rowan Anders
    2007    Craig Henderson, Daniel Keat, Tom Lobben
    2008    Pumi Maqubela, Andrew Olsen
    2009    Craig Henderson, Pumi Maqubela
    2012    Teo Larsson-Sax, Colin Heffron

Honorable Mention All-Ivy              
    1973    Jeff Badmington, Keith Mierez
    1974    Mark Porto, Jim Tierney
    1975    Charlie Krupanszky, Lyman Missimer, Tom Ryan
    1976    Ted Hunt
    1977    Mark Schneider
    1978    Tim Ehrsam, Leo Markkula, Lyman Missimer
    1979    Andy Krahling
    1980    Tom Heise, Brian Hitchcock
    1983    Paul Bayer, Jim Cisneros, Marcel Frederique
    1984    Jim Cisneros, Ed Short
    1985    Ed Short, Andrew Shue, Fred Woodhouse
    1986    Andrew Shue, Vladdy Stanojevic
    1987    Fraser Leversedge, John Scott
    1988    Jesse Bradley, Fraser Leversedge, Andrew Wiese
    1989    Fraser Leversedge
    1991    Andrew Wiese
    1992    Asa Marokus, Chris Mitchell, David Moran, Geoff Zawtocki
    1993    Blaine LeGere, David Moran, Geoff Zawtocki
    1994    Methembe Ndlovu
    1995    Bobby Meyer, Noah Waterhouse
    1996    Tui’one Faleafa
    1997    Tui’one Faleafa, Nick Magnuson
    1998    Tui’one Faleafa, Gareth Jones
    1999    Scott Lish, Nick Magnuson
    2000    Tom Billings, Ben Gebre-Medhin, Matt Miller, Damien Quinn, Mike Vidmar
    2001    Matt Miller
    2002    Scott Lish, Juan Romera, Mike Vidmar
    2003    Seth Eaton
    2005    Brian Lappas, Mike Ordonez
    2006    Tom Lobben, Mike Ordonez
    2007    Matt Carroll
    2008    Bryan Giudicelli, Donnie Surdoval
    2009    Andrew Olsen
    2010    Brian Giudicelli, Teo Larsson-Sax, Andrew Olsen
    2011    Noah Cohen
    2012    Colin Skelly

Academic All-America (CoSIDA)      
    2006    Nick Christman (first team)
    2007    Nick Christman (first team)
    2009    Craig Henderson (second team)

NSCAA SCHOLAR All-America      
    2008    Sean Milligan (first team)
                  Craig Henderson (first team)
    2009    Craig Henderson (second team)       
    2010    Andrew Olsen (first team)